Programs

MUSIC PROGRAMS

Raiffeisen YELLOO Nagyszínpad
WEDNESDAY

13th July

THURSDAY

14th July

FRIDAY

15th July

SATURDAY

16th July

18:30

T. Danny

20:00

Dzsúdló

21:45

BSW

23:30

Metzker Viktória

18:30

Horváth Tamás

20:00

Bagossy Brothers Company

21:45

ByeAlex és a Slepp

23:30

Wellhello

18:30

Király Viktor & The Band

20:00

Irie Maffia

21:45

John Newman

23:30

Follow The Flow

18:30

Margaret Island

20:00

Azahriah

21:45

TBA
Hamarosan!

23:30

Halott Pénz

2. Nagyszínpad
WEDNESDAY

13th July

THURSDAY

14th July

FRIDAY

15th July

SATURDAY

16th July

18:30

Aurevoir

20:00

Ocho Macho

21:30

Berkes Olivér

23:00

Carson Coma

00:30

Parno Graszt

02:00

Nótár Mary

18:30

Bryan Adams Tribute Band

20:00

Fiúk

21:30

Paulina

23:00

Honeybeast

00:30

Brains

02:00

Prosectura

18:30

Stoned (Rolling Stones cover)

20:00

30Y

21:30

Konyha

23:00

The Biebers

00:30

DOROGI

02:00

Cloud 9+

18:30

Queen Tribute Band

20:00

Szabó Balázs Bandája

21:30

Blahalouisiana

23:00

Lóci Játszik

00:30

Anna and The Barbies

02:00

USEME

Koncert Aréna
WEDNESDAY

13th July

THURSDAY

14th July

FRIDAY

15th July

SATURDAY

16th July

17:00

TBA
Hamarosan!

18:30

TBA
Hamarosan!

20:00

The Anahit

21:30

Esti Kornél

23:00

Sub Bass Monster

00:00

Lotfi Begi

01:30

Yamina

03:00

Koósz Milán

04:30

Lennard

17:00

TBA
Hamarosan!

18:30

TBA
Hamarosan!

20:00

4S Street

21:30

Hősök

23:00

Bruno X Spacc

00:00

PIXA 40

17:00

TBA
Hamarosan!

18:30

Phrenia

20:00

Manuel

21:30

NEMAZALÁNY X SOFI

23:00

Krúbi

00:00

Drop the Cheese

01:30

Regard

03:00

Willcox

04:00

Peter Jabin

17:00

TBA
Hamarosan!

18:30

Hickory

20:00

Fish!

21:30

Ganxta Zolee és a Kartel

23:00

Deniz

00:00

Rusty

01:30

Riton

03:00

Andro

04:30

Jumodaddy

Pepsi HÖOK Party Aréna
WEDNESDAY

13th July

THURSDAY

14th July

FRIDAY

15th July

SATURDAY

16th July

22:00

Lil G

22:30

ValMar

23:00

KKevin

23:30

Krisz Rudi

00:00

Cory/Happy Gang

00:30

Ámokfutók

01:00

Chris-M

03:00

Bailando

22:00

Essemm

22:30

Rico X Miss Mood

23:00

Lmen Prala

23:30

Kis Grófo

00:00

Shygys

00:30

UFO

01:00

Dj Dominique

03:00

Szeresd a Trashem

22:00

Opitz Barbi

22:30

Animal Cannibals

23:00

AK26

23:30

Korda György és Balázs Klári

00:00

Csordás Tibi

00:30

Kozmix

01:00

Dj Náksi

03:00

RetroStars

22:00

Antilope Kid

22:30

Tóth Andi

23:00

ALEE

23:30

Betty Love

00:00

Dévényi Tibi bácsi

01:30

Necc Party