Programs

MUSIC PROGRAMS

Nagyszínpad
WEDNESDAY

26th August

THURSDAY

27th August

FRIDAY

28th August

SATURDAY

29th August

18:30

The Biebers

20:00

Margaret Island

21:45

Bagossy Brothers Company

23:30

Irie Maffia

18:30

Király Viktor

20:00

Horváth Tamás

21:45

HAMAROSAN

23:30

Brains

18:30

Bye Alex és a Slepp

20:00

Follow The Flow

21:45

Wellhello

23:30

Majka & Curtis

18:30

Caramel

20:00

HAMAROSAN

21:45

Flo Rida

23:30

Halott Pénz

2-es Nagyszínpad
WEDNESDAY

26th August

THURSDAY

27th August

FRIDAY

28th August

SATURDAY

29th August

20:00

Lóci Játszik

21:30

Prosectura

23:00

Péterfy Bori & Love Band

00:15

Ivan and the Parazol

01:30

AWS

20:00

Anna and the Barbies

21:30

Road

23:00

Supernem

00:15

USEME

01:30

Cloud 9+

20:00

30Y

21:30

Paddy and the Rats

23:00

Kiscsillag

00:15

Hiperkarma

01:30

Blahalousiana

20:00

Kelemen Kabátban

21:30

Depresszió

23:00

Honeybeast

00:15

Intim Torna Illegál

01:30

Fran Palermo

Party Aréna
WEDNESDAY

26th August

THURSDAY

27th August

FRIDAY

28th August

SATURDAY

29th August

19:00

Fish!

20:30

Bëlga

22:00

Ganxsta Zolee és a Kartel

23:30

Animal Cannibals

00:30

Zoltán Erika

01:00

Csordás Tibi/Fiesta

01:30

Bailando DJ Endy b2b Dj Gomes

19:00

Konyha

20:30

Esti Kornél

22:00

BSW

23:30

Sub Bass Monster

00:30

Groovehouse

01:00

Korda György és Balázs Klári

01:30

Náksi

03:00

Endy

19:00

Csaknekedkislány

20:30

Ocho Macho

22:00

AK26

23:30

Hősök

00:30

Kozmix

01:00

FIVE

01:30

Necc Party

19:00

Ricsárdgír

20:30

Krúbi

22:00

HAMAROSAN

23:30

Betty Love

00:00

Krisz Rudi

00:30

UFO Update

01:00

Cory/Happy Gang

01:30

Dévényi Tibi bácsi

03:00

Juhász Laci

HÖOK Aréna
WEDNESDAY

26th August

THURSDAY

27th August

FRIDAY

28th August

SATURDAY

29th August

22:00

Essemm

22:30

T-Danny

23:00

Nemazalány

23:30

Chris-M

01:30

Joer Junior

03:00

UVCT pres. Jumodaddy feat Wondawulf

22:00

Manuel

22:30

Lmen Prala

23:00

Endy

00:00

Drop The Cheese

01:30

Pixa

03:00

Yamina

04:30

Willcox

22:00

Opitz Barbi

22:30

RICO X MISS MOOD

23:00

Rusty

00:00

Lennard

01:30

HAMAROSAN

03:00

Metzker Viktória

04:30

Cashtag

22:00

LIL G

22:30

HAMAROSAN

23:15

USNK

00:00

Katapult Dj

01:30

Stadium X

03:00

Andro

04:30

Peter Jabin

SHOP